Kate Moss

Kate Moss Profile

Full Name:Kate Moss - Contact Kate Moss
Birth Name:Katherine Moss
Famous As: Supermodel
Date of Birth: January 16, 1974
Place of Birth: Addiscomb, Croydon, Surrey, UK
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Light brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Relationships: Billy Zane (1999), Johnny Depp (engaged), Jefferson Hack, Russell Brand (May 2006), Pete Doherty (the singer of band Babyshambles)
Daughter(s): Lila Grace Moss-Hack (b. September 29, 2002)
Claim to Fame: As the face of Calvin Klein

Kate Moss News

Contact
Kate Moss

Kate Moss

Kate Moss

 

SALE (44% OFF)
$24.95
$14.00

Kate Moss by Mario Testino

Kate Moss by Mario Testino

 

SALE (36% OFF)
$39.99
$25.76

Kate: The Kate Moss Book

Kate: The Kate Moss Book

 

SALE (47% OFF)
$85.00
$44.99

Kate Moss 24X36 Poster Print LHW #LHG472703

Kate Moss 24X36 Poster Print LHW #LHG472703

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$17.99
$17.99

Champagne Supernovas: Kate Moss, Marc Jacobs, Alexander McQueen, and the '90s Renegades Who Remade Fashion

Champagne Supernovas: Kate Moss, Marc Jacobs, Alexander McQueen, and the '90s Renegades Who Remade Fashion

 

SALE (35% OFF)
$16.99
$11.04

Rimmel London Lasting Finish by Kate Lipstick, 008

Rimmel London Lasting Finish by Kate Lipstick, 008

 

SALE (9% OFF)
$5.49
$4.97

Kate Moss: Style

Kate Moss: Style

 

SALE (48% OFF)
$42.95
$22.49

ElevenParis Women's Kate Moss Tee, Grey Chine, Medium

ElevenParis Women's Kate Moss Tee, Grey Chine, Medium

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.62
$4.62

Kate: The Kate Moss Book

Kate: The Kate Moss Book

 

$12.95
$12.95

Labyrinth

Labyrinth

 

SALE (74% OFF)
$17.00
$4.48