Katharine McPhee

Katharine McPhee Profile

Full Name:Katharine McPhee - Contact Katharine McPhee
Birth Name:Katharine Hope McPhee
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: March 25, 1984
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Father: Daniel
Mother: Peisha Burch McPhee
Sister(s): Adrianna (older, b. June 30, 1982)
Education: Graduated from Notre Dame High School, Sherman Oaks, California in 2002
Attended The Boston Conservatory for three semesters with a concentration in musical theater
Claim to Fame: The runner-up of American Idol season 5

Katharine McPhee News

Katharine McPhee

Katharine McPhee

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Hysteria

Hysteria

 

SALE
$6.01

Unbroken

Unbroken

 

SALE
$4.00

Smash: Season 1 (DVD + UltraViolet)

Smash: Season 1 (DVD + UltraViolet)

 

SALE (89% OFF)
$36.98
$3.99

Christmas Is The Time To Say I Love You

Christmas Is The Time To Say I Love You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

My Destiny / Somewhere Over the Rainbow

My Destiny / Somewhere Over the Rainbow

 

SALE
$5.95

Over It

Over It

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Somewhere Over The Rainbow

Somewhere Over The Rainbow

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Bombshell: The New Marilyn Musical from Smash

Bombshell: The New Marilyn Musical from Smash

 

SALE
$4.78

The Prayer [Live]

The Prayer [Live]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29