Kathy Ireland

Kathy Ireland Profile

Full Name:Kathy Ireland - Contact Kathy Ireland
Birth Name:Katherine Marie Ireland
Famous As: Supermodel
Date of Birth: March 20, 1963
Place of Birth: Santa Barbara, California, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Father: John Ireland
Mother: Barbara Ireland
Sister(s): Mary Ireland, Cynthia Ireland
Spouse: Dr. Greg Olsen (since August 1988)
Son(s): Erik (b. May 1994)
Daughter(s): Lily (b. October 27, 1998), Chloe (b. March 2003)
Education: Attended San Marcos High School in Santa Barbara, California

Kathy Ireland News

Contact
Kathy Ireland

kathy ireland Women's 2 Piece Short Sleeve Top with Long Pajama Pant Sleepwear Set Espresso Medium

kathy ireland Women's 2 Piece Short Sleeve Top with Long Pajama Pant Sleepwear Set Espresso Medium

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$22.99
$22.99

Kathy Ireland Home Heirloom 1000 Thread Count Cotton-Rich Swiss Dot Down Alternative Pillow, Jumbo, White

Kathy Ireland Home Heirloom 1000 Thread Count Cotton-Rich Swiss Dot Down Alternative Pillow, Jumbo, White

 

SALE (6% OFF)
$47.24
$44.45

kathy ireland Women's Two Piece Tank Top and Capri Pant Sleep Set with Lace Trim Charcoal Heather Large

kathy ireland Women's Two Piece Tank Top and Capri Pant Sleep Set with Lace Trim Charcoal Heather Large

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99

kathy ireland Women's 2 Pack of High Waisted Invisible Line Panties X-Large Coral/Grey

kathy ireland Women's 2 Pack of High Waisted Invisible Line Panties X-Large Coral/Grey

 

SALE (67% OFF)
$36.00
$11.99

Kathy Ireland Mulholland Swing Arm Floor Lamp

Kathy Ireland Mulholland Swing Arm Floor Lamp

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$199.99
$99.95

kathy ireland Women's Two Piece Floral Print Tank Top & Shorts Set Pink/White M

kathy ireland Women's Two Piece Floral Print Tank Top & Shorts Set Pink/White M

 

SALE (55% OFF)
$38.00
$16.99

kathy ireland Womens Comfortable Stretchy Chemise Nightgown Blk w Floral Print L

kathy ireland Womens Comfortable Stretchy Chemise Nightgown Blk w Floral Print L

 

SALE (47% OFF)
$38.00
$19.99

Kathy Ireland Home Essentials 233 Thread Count Cotton Fiber Mattress Pad, King, White

Kathy Ireland Home Essentials 233 Thread Count Cotton Fiber Mattress Pad, King, White

 

SALE (8% OFF)
$60.24
$55.49

Kathy Ireland - Total Fitness Workout

Kathy Ireland - Total Fitness Workout

 

$7.98
$7.98

Kathy Ireland Mulholland Tree Torchiere Floor Lamp

Kathy Ireland Mulholland Tree Torchiere Floor Lamp

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$249.99
$149.95