Katie Melua

Katie Melua Profile

Full Name:Katie Melua - Contact Katie Melua
Birth Name:Ketevan Melua
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: September 16, 1984
Place of Birth: Kutaisi, Georgia
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: British
Relationships: Luke Pritchard (the lead vocalist of The Kooks)
Education: Attended St. Catherine Primary School
Attended Dominican College, Fortwilliam in North Belfast, Northern Ireland
Attended The Brit School for the Performing Arts
Claim to Fame: Album Piece by Piece (2006)

Katie Melua News

Contact
Katie Melua

Piece by Piece

Piece by Piece

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

In Winter

In Winter

 

SALE
$12.00

In Winter

In Winter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49

The Katie Melua Collection

The Katie Melua Collection

 

SALE
$11.49

Call Off The Search [Enhanced CD]

Call Off The Search [Enhanced CD]

 

SALE
$3.68

Ketevan

Ketevan

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Secret Symphony

Secret Symphony

 

SALE
$9.21

Just Like Heaven

Just Like Heaven

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Nine Million Bicycles

Nine Million Bicycles

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Pictures

Pictures

 

SALE
$9.20