Keira Knightley

Keira Knightley Profile

Full Name:Keira Knightley - Contact Keira Knightley
Birth Name:Kiera Christina Knightley
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: March 26, 1985
Place of Birth: Teddington, Middlesex, England
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: British
Relationships: Del Synnott, Jamie Dornan
Father: Will Knightley
Mother: Sharman Macdonald
Brother(s): Caleb Knightley (older, b. 1979)
Education: Graduated from Teddington Comprehensive School
Attended Esher College, majoring on Art, English Literature, History and Classical Civilisations
Claim to Fame: As Juliette Paxton in Bend It Like Beckham (2003)

Keira Knightley News

Contact
Keira Knightley

Last Night

Last Night

 

$0.00

A Dangerous Method

A Dangerous Method

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

New Year's Eve

New Year's Eve

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Pride & Prejudice

Pride & Prejudice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Begin Again

Begin Again

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Never Let Me Go

Never Let Me Go

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Silk

Silk

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Laggies

Laggies

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Atonement

Atonement

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Farewell My Queen

Farewell My Queen

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99