Keith Urban

Keith Urban Profile

Full Name:Keith Urban - Contact Keith Urban
Birth Name:Keith Lionel Urban
Famous As: Country music singer
Date of Birth: October 26, 1967
Place of Birth: Whangarei, New Zealand
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: Australian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Nicole Kidman (actress, engaged in 2006)
Spouse: Nicole Kidman (actress, June 25, 2006)

Keith Urban News

Contact
Keith Urban

Ripcord

Ripcord

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.49
$12.49

The Fighter [feat. Carrie Underwood]

The Fighter [feat. Carrie Underwood]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Blue Ain't Your Color

Blue Ain't Your Color

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Keith Urban Greatest hits

Keith Urban Greatest hits

 

SALE
$4.96

Fuse

Fuse

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

John Cougar, John Deere, John 3:16

John Cougar, John Deere, John 3:16

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Wasted Time

Wasted Time

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Defying Gravity

Defying Gravity

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Be Here

Be Here

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Break On Me

Break On Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29