Kelis

Kelis Profile

Full Name:Kelis - Contact Kelis
Birth Name:Kelis Rogers
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: August 21, 1979
Place of Birth: Harlem, New York, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Father: Kenneth
Mother: Eveliss
Spouse: Nas (Hip-hop singer, since January 8, 2005)

Kelis News

Contact
Kelis

Milkshake

Milkshake

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Kaleidoscope

Kaleidoscope

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Hits [Explicit]

The Hits [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

My Life on a Plate: Recipes From Around the World

My Life on a Plate: Recipes From Around the World

 

SALE (67% OFF)
$24.95
$8.19

Food

Food

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Kelis Was Here [Explicit]

Kelis Was Here [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Flesh Tone

Flesh Tone

 

SALE
$2.65

Tasty [Explicit]

Tasty [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Flesh Tone (Amazon Exclusive Version)

Flesh Tone (Amazon Exclusive Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Wanderland

Wanderland

 

SALE
$18.90