Kelly Clarkson

Kelly Clarkson Profile

Full Name:Kelly Clarkson - Contact Kelly Clarkson
Birth Name:Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: April 24, 1982
Place of Birth: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Father: Jimmy Taylor (stepfather)
Mother: Jeanne
Brother(s): Jason (b. 1973)
Sister(s): Alyssa (b. 1976)
Education: Graduated from Burleson High School, Burleson, Texas in 2000
Claim to Fame: The 2003 American Idol winner

Kelly Clarkson News

Contact
Kelly Clarkson

Greatest Hits - Chapter One

Greatest Hits - Chapter One

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Piece By Piece

Piece By Piece

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Piece by Piece

Piece by Piece

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Stronger (What Doesn't Kill You)

Stronger (What Doesn't Kill You)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Since U Been Gone

Since U Been Gone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Stronger (Deluxe Version)

Stronger (Deluxe Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Heartbeat Song

Heartbeat Song

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Wrapped In Red

Wrapped In Red

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

Stronger (What Doesn't Kill You)

Stronger (What Doesn't Kill You)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Piece by Piece (Idol Version)

Piece by Piece (Idol Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29