Kelly Monaco

Kelly Monaco Profile

Full Name:Kelly Monaco - Contact Kelly Monaco
Birth Name:Kelly Marie Monaco
Famous As: Model
Date of Birth: May 23, 1976
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Education: Graduated from Pocono Mountain High School in Swiftwater in 1994
Attended Northampton Community College in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania majored in mass communications
Claim to Fame: Became Playboy's Playmate of the Month in April 1997

Kelly Monaco News

Contact
Kelly Monaco

Kelly Monaco 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG249286

Kelly Monaco 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG249286

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$22.39
$22.39

Intimate Portraits - The Princesses of Monaco

Intimate Portraits - The Princesses of Monaco

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Kelly Monaco 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG249268

Kelly Monaco 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG249268

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$22.39
$22.39

The Grace Kelly Years: Princess of Monaco

The Grace Kelly Years: Princess of Monaco

 

SALE (20% OFF)
$24.95
$20.00

KELLY MONACO Hot and Sweaty 002 8x10 PHOTO

KELLY MONACO Hot and Sweaty 002 8x10 PHOTO

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.95
$4.95

Kelly Monaco / 11 x 14 / 11x14 Photo Print Picture

Kelly Monaco / 11 x 14 / 11x14 Photo Print Picture

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Grace of Monaco

Grace of Monaco

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Kelly Monaco / General Hospital 8 x 10 / 8x10 GLOSSY Photo Picture IMAGE #2

Kelly Monaco / General Hospital 8 x 10 / 8x10 GLOSSY Photo Picture IMAGE #2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Once Upon a Time: Behind the Fairy Tale of Princess Grace and Prince Rainier

Once Upon a Time: Behind the Fairy Tale of Princess Grace and Prince Rainier

 

SALE (60% OFF)
$29.99
$11.88

Kelly Monaco 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG249296

Kelly Monaco 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG249296

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$22.39
$22.39