Kelly Osbourne

Kelly Osbourne Profile

Full Name:Kelly Osbourne - Contact Kelly Osbourne
Birth Name:Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
Famous As: Pop/Rock singer
Date of Birth: October 27, 1984
Place of Birth: London, England
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Relationships: Bert McCracken ( -2003)
Father: Ozzy Osbourne
Mother: Sharon Osbourne
Brother(s): Louis Osbourne (Step brother), Robert (Adopted brother), Jack Osbourne
Sister(s): Jessica Osbourne (Step sister), Aimee Osbourne
Claim to Fame: Album Shut Up [2002]

Kelly Osbourne News

Contact
Kelly Osbourne

There Is No F*cking Secret: Letters From a Badass Bitch

There Is No F*cking Secret: Letters From a Badass Bitch

 

SALE (55% OFF)
$27.00
$12.15

Sleeping in the Nothing [Explicit]

Sleeping in the Nothing [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Fierce

Fierce

 

SALE
$39.79

Shut Up

Shut Up

 

SALE
$0.99

Ordinary People: Our Story

Ordinary People: Our Story

 

SALE
$4.88

One Word

One Word

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

The Secrets of My Life

The Secrets of My Life

 

SALE (67% OFF)
$30.00
$9.83

Changes

Changes

 

SALE
$8.10

Kelly Osbourne Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

Kelly Osbourne Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

 

$0.00

One Word

One Word

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.89
$0.89