Kelly Preston

Kelly Preston Profile

Full Name:Kelly Preston - Contact Kelly Preston
Birth Name:Kelly Kamalelehua Palzis
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 13, 1962
Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Relationships: George Clooney, Charlie Sheen
Father: Peter Palzis
Mother: Linda Carlson
Brother(s): Chris Palzis (half brother, younger, production assistant, screenwriter)
Spouse: Kevin Gage (1986 - 1988), John Travolta (since September 12, 1991)
Son(s): Jett Travolta (b. April 13, 1992)
Daughter(s): Ella Bleu Travolta (b. April 3, 2000)
Education: Graduated from Punahou School in Honolulu, Hawaii
Graduated from University of Southern California in Los Angeles, California, majored in Drama
Attended University of California in Los Angeles, majored in Drama
Studied Acting at Beverly Hills Playhouse
Claim to Fame: As Avery Bishop in Jerry Maguire (1996)

Kelly Preston News

Contact
Kelly Preston

Spellbinder

Spellbinder

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

The Experts

The Experts

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Love Is A Gun

Love Is A Gun

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

William Kelly's War

William Kelly's War

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Mischief (abe)

Mischief (abe)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.98
$9.98

Spellbinder

Spellbinder

 

SALE (22% OFF)
$19.98
$15.55

Secret Admirer

Secret Admirer

 

SALE (-33% OFF)
$14.98
$19.99

Kelly Preston Unscripted: John Travolta's

Kelly Preston Unscripted: John Travolta's "Hopelessly Devoted" Wife..EXPOSED! (Volume 1)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.95
$12.95

The Diary of Preston Plummer

The Diary of Preston Plummer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Big Butts

Big Butts

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99