Kelly Ripa

Kelly Ripa Profile

Full Name:Kelly Ripa - Contact Kelly Ripa
Birth Name:Kelly Maria Ripa
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 02, 1970
Place of Birth: Stratford, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Joseph Ripa
Mother: Esther Ripa
Sister(s): Linda Ripa (b. 1973)
Spouse: Mark Consuelos (since May 1, 1996)
Son(s): Michael Joseph Consuelos [b. 07/02/1997], Joaquin Antonio (b. 02/24/2003)
Daughter(s): Lola Grace (b. June 16, 2001)
Education: Attended Eastern Regional High School in Voorhees, New Jersey, class of 1987
Attended Camden Community College in Camden, New Jersey
Claim to Fame: As Hayley Vaughan on the soap opera All My Children (1990-2003)

Kelly Ripa News

Contact
Kelly Ripa

Kelly Ripa 8x10 Celebrity Photo #04

Kelly Ripa 8x10 Celebrity Photo #04

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

Kelly Ripa Home Blissfulness Spa Fabric By The Yard

Kelly Ripa Home Blissfulness Spa Fabric By The Yard

 

SALE (24% OFF)
$12.49
$9.50

Kelly Ripa Home Magnolia 10-Pc California King Comforter Set

Kelly Ripa Home Magnolia 10-Pc California King Comforter Set

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$300.00
$300.00

Best Anti Aging Serum / Cream - Certified Organic - New Advanced Natural Formula by Simply Naked Beauty

Best Anti Aging Serum / Cream - Certified Organic - New Advanced Natural Formula by Simply Naked Beauty

 

SALE (77% OFF)
$75.00
$16.99

The Bensonhurst Spelling Bee with Kelly Ripa

The Bensonhurst Spelling Bee with Kelly Ripa

 

$0.00

KELLY RIPA - Angelica Multi Color Floral 10p Queen Comforter Set

KELLY RIPA - Angelica Multi Color Floral 10p Queen Comforter Set

 

SALE
$134.53

Kelly Ripa Home Bright & Lively Fiesta Fabric By The Yard

Kelly Ripa Home Bright & Lively Fiesta Fabric By The Yard

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Kelly Ripa 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG377439

Kelly Ripa 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG377439

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$22.39
$22.39

Kelly Ripa Home Ethereal Dance Ebony Fabric By The Yard

Kelly Ripa Home Ethereal Dance Ebony Fabric By The Yard

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$17.99
$17.99

Kelly Ripa Home Magnolia 10-Pc King Comforter Set

Kelly Ripa Home Magnolia 10-Pc King Comforter Set

 

SALE
$304.60