Kelly Rowland

Kelly Rowland Profile

Full Name:Kelly Rowland - Contact Kelly Rowland
Birth Name:Kelendria Trene Rowland
Famous As: R&B singer, member of Destiny's Child
Date of Birth: February 11, 1981
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Relationships: Roy Williams (engaged)
Education: Attended Lamar High School in Houston, Texas
Claim to Fame: Album Simply Deep (2003)

Kelly Rowland News

Contact
Kelly Rowland

Motivation [feat. Lil Wayne]

Motivation [feat. Lil Wayne]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Whoa, Baby!: A Guide for New Moms Who Feel Overwhelmed and Freaked Out (and Wonder What the #*$& Just Happened)

Whoa, Baby!: A Guide for New Moms Who Feel Overwhelmed and Freaked Out (and Wonder What the #*$& Just Happened)

 

SALE (52% OFF)
$25.00
$11.93

Talk A Good Game (Deluxe Edition) [Explicit]

Talk A Good Game (Deluxe Edition) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.49
$13.49

Here I Am (Deluxe Version)

Here I Am (Deluxe Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Ms. Kelly

Ms. Kelly

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Kisses Down Low

Kisses Down Low

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Simply Deep [Clean]

Simply Deep [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Playlist: The Very Best Of Kelly Rowland

Playlist: The Very Best Of Kelly Rowland

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Motivation [feat. Lil Wayne]

Motivation [feat. Lil Wayne]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Hollywood Trainer - Sexy Abs with Kelly Rowland

The Hollywood Trainer - Sexy Abs with Kelly Rowland

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.97
$9.97