Ken Watanabe

Ken Watanabe Profile

Full Name:Ken Watanabe - Contact Ken Watanabe
Birth Name:Kensaku Watanabe
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: October 21, 1959
Place of Birth: Koide, Niigata, Japan
Height: 6' 0?
Nationality: Japanese
Spouse: Yumiko Watanabe (? - April 2005), Kaho Minami (since December 3, 2005)
Son(s): Shin Shinitiro (b. August 1, 1984)
Daughter(s): An Watanabe (b. 1986)

Ken Watanabe News

Contact
Ken Watanabe

The Sea of Trees

The Sea of Trees

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Unforgiven (2013) ( Yurusarezaru mono ) (Steelbook Edition) (+ UV Copy) [ Blu-Ray, Reg.A/B/C Import - United Kingdom ]

Unforgiven (2013) ( Yurusarezaru mono ) (Steelbook Edition) (+ UV Copy) [ Blu-Ray, Reg.A/B/C Import - United Kingdom ]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$35.05
$34.97

Problem Solving 101: A Simple Book for Smart People

Problem Solving 101: A Simple Book for Smart People

 

SALE (54% OFF)
$23.95
$11.12

Commando Invasion

Commando Invasion

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Shanghai

Shanghai

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Baian the Assassin: Complete (4pc) (Sub)

Baian the Assassin: Complete (4pc) (Sub)

 

SALE (9% OFF)
$16.98
$15.38

Godzilla (2014)

Godzilla (2014)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Shanghai

Shanghai

 

$0.00

Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant

Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Memoirs Of A Geisha

Memoirs Of A Geisha

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99