Kenny Chesney

Kenny Chesney Profile

Full Name:Kenny Chesney - Contact Kenny Chesney
Birth Name:Kenneth Arnold Chesney
Famous As: Country music singer
Date of Birth: March 26, 1968
Place of Birth: Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Blue
Father: David Chesney
Mother: Karen Chandler
Sister(s): Jennifer Chandler (half-sister)
Spouse: Renee Zellweger (May 9, 2005 - December 20, 2005)
Education: Attended Gibbs High School
Graduated from East Tennessee State University in 1991, majored in marketing
Claim to Fame: Album Everywhere We Go (1999)

Kenny Chesney News

Contact
Kenny Chesney

Greatest Hits II

Greatest Hits II

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Cosmic Hallelujah

Cosmic Hallelujah

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

All the Pretty Girls

All the Pretty Girls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Big Revival

The Big Revival

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Bar at the End of the World

Bar at the End of the World

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

American Kids

American Kids

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

No Shoes, No Shirt, No Problems

No Shoes, No Shirt, No Problems

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Life On A Rock

Life On A Rock

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Hemingway's Whiskey

Hemingway's Whiskey

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99