Keri Russell

Keri Russell Profile

Full Name:Keri Russell - Contact Keri Russell
Birth Name:Keri Lynn Russell
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: March 23, 1976
Place of Birth: Fountain Valley, California
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Relationships: Joey Lawrence, Tony Lucca (actor, 1991-1999), Scott Speedman (actor, 2000-2001)
Father: David Russell
Mother: Stephanie Stephens
Brother(s): Todd Russell (older)
Sister(s): Julie Russell (younger)
Education: Attended Kino Junior High School in Mesa, Arizona
Attended Highlands Ranch High School outside Denver, Colorado
Claim to Fame: As Felicity Porter in TV series Felicity (1998-2002)

Keri Russell News

Contact
Keri Russell

Austenland

Austenland

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Waitress

Waitress

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Babysitter's Seduction

The Babysitter's Seduction

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Waitress (Widescreen Edition)

Waitress (Widescreen Edition)

 

SALE (76% OFF)
$3.99
$0.97

Upside Of Anger

Upside Of Anger

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

When Innocence is Lost

When Innocence is Lost

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Magic of Ordinary Days - Hallmark

The Magic of Ordinary Days - Hallmark

 

SALE (30% OFF)
$24.95
$17.57

Wonder Woman: Commemorative Edition

Wonder Woman: Commemorative Edition

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Eight Days a Week

Eight Days a Week

 

$19.98
$19.98

Free State of Jones

Free State of Jones

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99