Kerr Smith

Kerr Smith Profile

Full Name:Kerr Smith - Contact Kerr Smith
Birth Name:Kerr Van Cleve Smith
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 09, 1972
Place of Birth: Exton, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Spouse: Harmoni Everett (since June7, 2003)
Education: In 1990 graduated from Henderson High School in West Chester, Pennsylvania
Attended University of Vermont, Burlington, Vermont
Claim to Fame: As Jack McPhee in TV series Dawson's Creek (1998 - 2003)

Kerr Smith News

Contact
Kerr Smith

Criticsized

Criticsized

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Headed South for Christmas

Headed South for Christmas

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Everything Put Together Falls Apart

Everything Put Together Falls Apart

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Criticsized

Criticsized

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Cruel Intentions 3

Cruel Intentions 3

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Smalls: Forever Is a Long Time

The Smalls: Forever Is a Long Time

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Boomerang

Boomerang

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Where Hope Grows

Where Hope Grows

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Lalaoopsy Babies: First Steps

Lalaoopsy Babies: First Steps

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Amy George

Amy George

 

$0.00