Kevin Bacon

Kevin Bacon Profile

Full Name:Kevin Bacon - Contact Kevin Bacon
Birth Name:Kevin Norwood Bacon
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: July 08, 1958
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania,USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Relationships: Tracy Pollan (1979 - 1987)
Father: Edmund Bacon
Mother: Ruth Hilda Holmes
Brother(s): Michael Bacon (a musician)
Spouse: Kyra Sedgwick (an actress, since September 3, 1988)
Son(s): Travis Bacon (b. 1989)
Daughter(s): Sosie Ruth Bacon (b. March 1992)

Kevin Bacon News

Contact
Kevin Bacon

Pilot

Pilot

 

$0.00

Taking Chance

Taking Chance

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Diggin to China

Diggin to China

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Stir Of Echoes

Stir Of Echoes

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Death Sentence

Death Sentence

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Death Sentence Uncut

Death Sentence Uncut

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Sleepers

Sleepers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Taking Chance

Taking Chance

 

SALE (10% OFF)
$5.00
$4.50

Criminal Law

Criminal Law

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Footloose (1984)

Footloose (1984)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99