Kevin Costner

Kevin Costner Profile

Full Name:Kevin Costner - Contact Kevin Costner
Birth Name:Kevin Michael Costner
Famous As: Actor, director
Date of Birth: January 18, 1955
Place of Birth: Lynwood, California, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Bridget Rooney (1996)
Father: William Costner
Mother: Sharon Tedrick Costner
Brother(s): Dan
Spouse: Cindy Silva (1978 - 1994), Christine Baumgartner (since Sept 25, 2004)
Son(s): Joe Costner (b. Jan 31, 1988), Liam Rooney (b. 1996)
Daughter(s): Annie Costner (b. Apr 15, 1984), Lily Costner (b. Aug 04, 1986)
Education: Graduated from Villa Park High School in Villa Park, California (1973)
Graduated from California State University, Fullerton with B.A. in Business Administration and Marketing (1978)
Claim to Fame: As Jake in Silverado (1985)

Kevin Costner News

Contact
Kevin Costner

Mr. Brooks

Mr. Brooks

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

A Perfect World

A Perfect World

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Untouchables

Untouchables

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Ghost Player

Ghost Player

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Postman

The Postman

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Bull Durham

Bull Durham

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

No Way Out

No Way Out

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Open Range

Open Range

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Draft Day

Draft Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

McFarland, USA (Plus Bonus Features)

McFarland, USA (Plus Bonus Features)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99