Kevin Spacey

Kevin Spacey Profile

Full Name:Kevin Spacey - Contact Kevin Spacey
Birth Name:Kevin Spacey Fowler
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: July 26, 1959
Place of Birth: South Orange, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Thomas Geoffrey Fowler
Mother: Kathleen Spacey
Brother(s): Randy B. Fowler (older)
Sister(s): Julie Ann (older)
Education: Attended Northridge Military Academy in California
Graduated from Chatsworth High School in Chatsworth, California in 1977
Attended Los Angeles Valley College
Attended the Juilliard School in New York City, studying drama
Claim to Fame: As Roger 'Verbal' Kint in The Usual Suspect (1995)

Kevin Spacey News

Contact
Kevin Spacey

Bernard and Doris

Bernard and Doris

 

$0.00

Nine Lives

Nine Lives

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Margin Call

Margin Call

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Big Kahuna

The Big Kahuna

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Shakespeare High

Shakespeare High

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

American Beauty

American Beauty

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Elvis & Nixon

Elvis & Nixon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

The Shipping News

The Shipping News

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil

Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Usual Suspects

The Usual Suspects

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99