Kiefer Sutherland

Kiefer Sutherland Profile

Full Name:Kiefer Sutherland - Contact Kiefer Sutherland
Birth Name:Kiefer William Frederick Dempsey George Rufus Sutherland
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: December 21, 1966
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Height: 5' 10?
Nationality: Canadian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Julia Roberts (engaged), Amanda Rice (1991)
Father: Donald Sutherland (b. July 17, 1935)
Mother: Shirley Douglas (b. 1934)
Brother(s): Roeg (b. 1974), Rousif (b. 1978), Angus Redford (b.1980), all half-brothers
Sister(s): Rachel Sutherland (twin sister, a TV post-production supervisor)
Spouse: Camelia Ortiz Kath (September 12, 1987 - 1990), Kelly Winn (since June 29, 1996)
Son(s): Julian (b. 1990, stepson), Timothy (b. 1993, stepson)
Daughter(s): Sarah Jude (b. 1988), Michelle Kath (stepdaughter)
Education: Graduated from St. Andrew's College in Aurora, Ontario
Attended Martingrove Collegiate Institute in Etobicoke, Ontario
Claim to Fame: As Jack Bauer on the hit U.S. television show 24 (2001)

Kiefer Sutherland News

24: Redemption

24: Redemption

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Down in a Hole

Down in a Hole

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Forsaken

Forsaken

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Freeway

Freeway

 

$0.00

Brotherhood of Justice

Brotherhood of Justice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.96
$5.96

Beat

Beat

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

To End All Wars (The Director's Cut)

To End All Wars (The Director's Cut)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Woman Wanted

Woman Wanted

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

17-Movie Collection Featuring Kiefer Sutherland

17-Movie Collection Featuring Kiefer Sutherland

 

SALE (70% OFF)
$6.58
$1.99

Can't Stay Away

Can't Stay Away

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29