Kim Basinger

Kim Basinger Profile

Full Name:Kim Basinger - Contact Kim Basinger
Birth Name:Kimila Ann Basinger
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: December 08, 1953
Place of Birth: Athens, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 7?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Prince (a singer)
Father: Don Basinger
Mother: Ann Basinger
Brother(s): Mick (a Marketing director), Skip
Sister(s): Ashley, Barbara
Spouse: Ron Britton (a makeup artist, 1980 - 1989), Alec Baldwin (an actor, August 19, 1993 - February 2002)
Daughter(s): Ireland Eliesse Baldwin (b. October 23, 1995)

Kim Basinger News

Contact
Kim Basinger

The 11th Hour

The 11th Hour

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

9 1/ 2 Weeks

9 1/ 2 Weeks

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Black November

Black November

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Getaway (1994)

The Getaway (1994)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

No Mercy

No Mercy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Final Analysis

Final Analysis

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

While She Was Out

While She Was Out

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

The Natural: The Best There Ever Was

The Natural: The Best There Ever Was

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Real McCoy

The Real McCoy

 

SALE (52% OFF)
$7.68
$3.68

Burning Plain

Burning Plain

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99