Kirk Douglas

Kirk Douglas Profile

Full Name:Kirk Douglas - Contact Kirk Douglas
Birth Name:Issur Danielovitch Demsky
Famous As: Actor, producer, director
Date of Birth: December 09, 1916
Place of Birth: Amsterdam, New York, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American

Kirk Douglas News

Contact
Kirk Douglas

Town Without Pity

Town Without Pity

 

$0.00

Kirk Douglas: The Centennial Collection

Kirk Douglas: The Centennial Collection

 

SALE (43% OFF)
$29.98
$16.99

Kirk and Anne (Turner Classic Movies): Letters of Love, Laughter, and a Lifetime in Hollywood

Kirk and Anne (Turner Classic Movies): Letters of Love, Laughter, and a Lifetime in Hollywood

 

SALE (44% OFF)
$25.00
$14.11

Big Trees, The - 1952 Color (Digitally Remastered Version)

Big Trees, The - 1952 Color (Digitally Remastered Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Catch Me A Spy

Catch Me A Spy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

TCM Greatest Classic Legends: Kirk Douglas (Lust for Life / The Bad and the Beautiful / Young Man with a Horn / Before I Forget)

TCM Greatest Classic Legends: Kirk Douglas (Lust for Life / The Bad and the Beautiful / Young Man with a Horn / Before I Forget)

 

SALE (5% OFF)
$19.82
$18.88

Cast a Giant Shadow

Cast a Giant Shadow

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

I Am Spartacus!: Making a Film, Breaking the Blacklist

I Am Spartacus!: Making a Film, Breaking the Blacklist

 

$0.00

My Dear Secretary - 1949

My Dear Secretary - 1949

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Ragman's Son

The Ragman's Son

 

SALE (77% OFF)
$21.95
$5.00