Kirsten Dunst

Kirsten Dunst Profile

Full Name:Kirsten Dunst - Contact Kirsten Dunst
Birth Name:Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 30, 1982
Place of Birth: Point Pleasant, New Jersey,USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Relationships: Jake Hoffman (an actor, 1998), Ben Foster (an actor 2000 - 2001), Jake Gyllenhaal (an actor, 2002 - 2004)
Father: Klaus Dunst
Mother: Inez Dunst
Brother(s): Christian (b. 1986)
Education: In 2000 graduated from Notre Dame High School, Los Angeles
Claim to Fame: As Claudia in Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles (1994)

Kirsten Dunst News

Contact
Kirsten Dunst

All Good Things

All Good Things

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

crazy/beautiful

crazy/beautiful

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Marie Antoinette

Marie Antoinette

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Melancholia

Melancholia

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Wimbledon

Wimbledon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Dick

Dick

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Bachelorette

Bachelorette

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Cat's Meow

The Cat's Meow

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Devil's Arithmetic

The Devil's Arithmetic

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Strike! (AKA: All I Wanna Do)

Strike! (AKA: All I Wanna Do)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99