Kobe Bryant

Kobe Bryant Profile

Full Name:Kobe Bryant - Contact Kobe Bryant
Birth Name:Kobe Bean Bryant
Famous As: NBA player for the Los Angeles Lakers
Date of Birth: August 23, 1978
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US
Height: 6' 6
Nationality: American
Father: Joe Jellybean Bryant
Sister(s): Sharia, Shaya (older sisters)
Spouse: Vanessa Cornejo Urbieta Laine (since April 18, 2001)
Daughter(s): Natalia Diamante Bryant (b. 01/19/03), Gianna Maria-Onore Bryant (b. 05/01/06)
Education: Graduated from Lower Merion Highschool, Ardmore, PA
Claim to Fame: NBA player for the Los Angeles Lakers

Kobe Bryant News

Contact
Kobe Bryant

Michael Jordan & Kobe Bryant 1998 Action Photo 8 x 10in

Michael Jordan & Kobe Bryant 1998 Action Photo 8 x 10in

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Showboat: The Life of Kobe Bryant

Showboat: The Life of Kobe Bryant

 

SALE (54% OFF)
$32.00
$14.73

Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers #24 NBA Youth Gametime Player T-shirt Gold (Youth Small 8)

Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers #24 NBA Youth Gametime Player T-shirt Gold (Youth Small 8)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$17.99
$17.99

Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers 10.5

Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers 10.5" x 13" 60 Point Finale Sublimated Plaque - Fanatics Authentic Certified

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$37.44
$37.44

Los Angeles Lakers Kobe Bryant Gametime Adidas Black T Shirt (Large)

Los Angeles Lakers Kobe Bryant Gametime Adidas Black T Shirt (Large)

 

SALE (3% OFF)
$32.00
$30.95

Kobe Bryant: The Inspiring Story of One of Basketball's Greatest Shooting Guards

Kobe Bryant: The Inspiring Story of One of Basketball's Greatest Shooting Guards

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.55
$10.55

NBA Los Angeles Lakers Kobe Bryant Player Plush Doll, 6.5-Inch x 3.5-Inch x 10-Inch, Yellow

NBA Los Angeles Lakers Kobe Bryant Player Plush Doll, 6.5-Inch x 3.5-Inch x 10-Inch, Yellow

 

SALE (10% OFF)
$19.99
$17.99

McFarlane Toys Kobe Bryant 2010 Nba Finals Action Figure

McFarlane Toys Kobe Bryant 2010 Nba Finals Action Figure

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$29.99
$29.99

Los Angeles Lakers Kobe Bryant Throwback Blue Adidas #8 T Shirt (XL)

Los Angeles Lakers Kobe Bryant Throwback Blue Adidas #8 T Shirt (XL)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99

Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers

Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers "Black Mamba" Gold Jersey Name and Number T-shirt Small

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$31.99
$31.99