Kristanna Loken

Kristanna Loken Profile

Full Name:Kristanna Loken - Contact Kristanna Loken
Birth Name:Kristanna Sommer Loken
Famous As: Actress, model
Date of Birth: October 08, 1979
Place of Birth: Ghent, New York, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Chris (Merlin) Loken
Mother: Rande Porath Loken
Sister(s): Tanya (b. 1963)
Claim to Fame: As T-X (Terminatrix) in Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003)

Kristanna Loken News

Contact
Kristanna Loken

Lime Salted Love

Lime Salted Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Dark Power

Dark Power

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Attack On Darfur

Attack On Darfur

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Bloodrayne (Unrated Director's Cut)

Bloodrayne (Unrated Director's Cut)

 

SALE (65% OFF)
$9.95
$3.49

Painkiller Jane

Painkiller Jane

 

SALE (28% OFF)
$19.98
$14.45

Mercenaries

Mercenaries

 

$0.00

Black Rose

Black Rose

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Lime Salted Love

Lime Salted Love

 

SALE (33% OFF)
$14.95
$10.00

National Lampoon's The Legend of Awesomest Maximus

National Lampoon's The Legend of Awesomest Maximus

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

S.W.A.T.: Firefight

S.W.A.T.: Firefight

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99