Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell Profile

Full Name:Kristen Bell - Contact Kristen Bell
Birth Name:Kristen Anne Bell
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: July 18, 1980
Place of Birth: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 1
Nationality: American
Sister(s): Sara, Jody
Education: Attended Shrine Catholic High School in Royal Oak, Michigan
Attended Burton Elementary School in Huntington Woods, Michigan
Graduated from New York University's Tisch School for the Arts
Claim to Fame: As Veronica Mars in TV series Veronica Mars (2004)

Kristen Bell News

Contact
Kristen Bell

When in Rome

When in Rome

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

You Again

You Again

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Lifeguard

The Lifeguard

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Couples Retreat

Couples Retreat

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Mary Poppins Quits with Kristen Bell

Mary Poppins Quits with Kristen Bell

 

$0.00

Hit & Run (2012)

Hit & Run (2012)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Forgetting Sarah Marshall (Unrated)

Forgetting Sarah Marshall (Unrated)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Chick Magnet

Chick Magnet

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Veronica Mars

Veronica Mars

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Spartan

Spartan

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99