Kristin Cavallari

Kristin Cavallari Profile

Full Name:Kristin Cavallari - Contact Kristin Cavallari
Birth Name:Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: January 14, 1987
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Relationships: Stephen Colletti (models, 2002 - 2004), Matt Leinart (USC quarterback, in fall 2004), Brody Jenner (September 2005 - 2006)
Brother(s): Mike (older)
Education: Graduated from Laguna Beach High School in 2005
Attending Loyola Marymount University in Los Angeles, California
Claim to Fame: As the leading role on the MTV reality TV series Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County

Kristin Cavallari News

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Laurel Peep Toe Bootie, Black Suede, 8 M US

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Laurel Peep Toe Bootie, Black Suede, 8 M US

 

SALE (47% OFF)
$149.95
$79.95

Balancing in Heels: My Journey to Health, Happiness, and Making it all Work

Balancing in Heels: My Journey to Health, Happiness, and Making it all Work

 

SALE (48% OFF)
$24.99
$12.95

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Lash Ankle Bootie, Olive Suede, 6 M US

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Lash Ankle Bootie, Olive Suede, 6 M US

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$160.00
$160.00

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Leeds Ankle Bootie, Clay Suede, 8.5 M US

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Leeds Ankle Bootie, Clay Suede, 8.5 M US

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$155.00
$155.00

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Capri Mule, Grey Suede,  10 M US

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Capri Mule, Grey Suede, 10 M US

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$119.95
$119.95

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Larox Wedge Sandal, Mushroom Suede,  8 M US

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Larox Wedge Sandal, Mushroom Suede, 8 M US

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$142.06
$142.06

True Roots: A Mindful Kitchen with More Than 100 Recipes Free of Gluten, Dairy, and Refined Sugar

True Roots: A Mindful Kitchen with More Than 100 Recipes Free of Gluten, Dairy, and Refined Sugar

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$25.99
$25.99

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Carter Pointed Toe Flat, Black Suede, 6.5 M US

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Carter Pointed Toe Flat, Black Suede, 6.5 M US

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$130.00
$130.00

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Laurel Peep Toe Bootie, Brandy Suede,  8 M US

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Laurel Peep Toe Bootie, Brandy Suede, 8 M US

 

SALE (35% OFF)
$149.95
$97.99

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Georgie Slouch Boot, Black Suede,  6.5 M US

Chinese Laundry Kristin Cavallari Women's Georgie Slouch Boot, Black Suede, 6.5 M US

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$169.99
$169.95