Kristin Davis

Kristin Davis Profile

Full Name:Kristin Davis - Contact Kristin Davis
Birth Name:Kristin Landen Davis
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 24, 1965
Place of Birth: Boulder, Colorado, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Tom Burroughs, Mike Pulliam, Scott Carter, Alec Baldwin, Reed Diamond, Jeff Goldblum, Liev Schreiber, Matt Crane, Damian Lewis
Father: Keith Davis
Mother: Dorothy Davis
Education: Graduated from A.C. Flora High School in Columbia, South Carolina (1982)
Graduated from Rutgers University, New Jersey with BFA in Drama (1987)
Claim to Fame: As Charlotte York in the HBO program Sex and the City (1998 - 2004)

Kristin Davis News

Contact
Kristin Davis

Journey 2: The Mysterious Island

Journey 2: The Mysterious Island

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Sex and the City: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

Sex and the City: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Miss Spider's Sunny Friends: The Prince, The Princess, and The Bee

Miss Spider's Sunny Friends: The Prince, The Princess, and The Bee

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Of Two Minds

Of Two Minds

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Luck of the Draw

Luck of the Draw

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Deck the Halls

Deck the Halls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Room Service

Room Service

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Of Two Minds

Of Two Minds

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.12
$7.12

Map 1213

Map 1213

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The FIRM Burn and Shape

The FIRM Burn and Shape

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99