Kurt Russell

Kurt Russell Profile

Full Name:Kurt Russell - Contact Kurt Russell
Birth Name:Kurt Vogel Russell
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 17, 1951
Place of Birth: Springfield, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 10?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Goldie Hawn (since 1983)
Father: Neil Bing Russell
Mother: Louise Crain
Spouse: Season Hubley (actress, 1979-1983)
Son(s): Boston Russell (b. 1980), Wyatt Russell (b. 1986)
Education: Graduated from Thousand Oaks High School, California in 1969
Claim to Fame: As Snake Plissken in Escape from New York (1981)

Kurt Russell News

Contact
Kurt Russell

Dark Blue

Dark Blue

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Art of The Steal

The Art of The Steal

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Bone Tomahawk

Bone Tomahawk

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Breakdown

Breakdown

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Soldier

Soldier

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Interstate 60

Interstate 60

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Executive Decision

Executive Decision

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Captain Ron

Captain Ron

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Hateful Eight

The Hateful Eight

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Tombstone

Tombstone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99