LL Cool J

LL Cool J Profile

Full Name:LL Cool J - Contact LL Cool J
Birth Name:James Todd Smith
Famous As: Rapper/hip hop singer, actor
Date of Birth: January 14, 1968
Place of Birth: Bay Shore, Long Island, NY
Height: 6' 1?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Kidada
Father: James Smith
Mother: Ondrea Smith
Spouse: Simone Johnson (since August 1995)
Son(s): Najee Smith (b. 1989)
Daughter(s): Italia (b. 1990), Samaria (b. 1995), Nina Simone (b. 2000)
Claim to Fame: Single Mama Said Knock You Out from album Mama Said Knock You Out (1990)

LL Cool J News

Contact
LL Cool J

All World

All World

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Bigger And Deffer [Explicit]

Bigger And Deffer [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Mama Said Knock You Out [Explicit]

Mama Said Knock You Out [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Doin' It [Explicit]

Doin' It [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Mama Said Knock You Out [Explicit]

Mama Said Knock You Out [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Radio

Radio

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Mama Said Knock You Out [Explicit]

Mama Said Knock You Out [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

I'm Bad [Explicit]

I'm Bad [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Going Back To Cali

Going Back To Cali

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Loungin (Who Do Ya Luv)

Loungin (Who Do Ya Luv)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29