Lamb of God

Lamb of God Profile

Full Name:Lamb of God - Contact Lamb of God
Birth Name:Burn the Priest
Date of Birth: 1990
Place of Birth: Richmond, Virginia, USA
Claim to Fame: Album Ashes of the Wake (2004)

Lamb of God News

Contact
Lamb of God

VII: Sturm Und Drang (Deluxe) [Explicit]

VII: Sturm Und Drang (Deluxe) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Ashes Of The Wake

Ashes Of The Wake

 

SALE
$4.61

Sacrament [Explicit]

Sacrament [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

The Duke [Explicit]

The Duke [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Resolution

Resolution

 

SALE
$5.78

As The Palaces Burn (10th Anniversary Edition) [Explicit]

As The Palaces Burn (10th Anniversary Edition) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Wrath

Wrath

 

SALE
$3.99

The Duke

The Duke

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

As the Palaces Burn

As the Palaces Burn

 

SALE (69% OFF)
$19.98
$6.24

New American Gospel

New American Gospel

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99