Laura Leighton

Laura Leighton Profile

Full Name:Laura Leighton - Contact Laura Leighton
Birth Name:Laura Miller
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: July 24, 1968
Place of Birth: Iowa City, Iowa, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Relationships: Grant Show (1993 - 1996)
Spouse: Doug Savant (since 1998)
Son(s): Jack Douglas Savant (b. October 10, 2000)
Daughter(s): Lucy Jane Leighton Savant (b. June 9, 2005)
Education: Graduated from West High School in Iowa City, Iowa
Attended California State University in Long Beach, California, majored in Business
Claim to Fame: As Sydney Andrews in Fox hit series Melrose Place (1993 - 1997)

Laura Leighton News

Contact
Laura Leighton

Seven Girlfriends

Seven Girlfriends

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Responsible

Responsible

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Daniel's Daughter

Daniel's Daughter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Backfire

Backfire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

House of Purgatory

House of Purgatory

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Burrowers

The Burrowers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

That PLL Boy is Mine

That PLL Boy is Mine

 

$0.00

Informed Consent

Informed Consent

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Silencer

Silencer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Laura Leighton - November 18, 1995

Laura Leighton - November 18, 1995

 

$0.00