Lauren Conrad

Lauren Conrad Profile

Full Name:Lauren Conrad - Contact Lauren Conrad
Birth Name:Lauren Katherine Conrad
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 01, 1986
Place of Birth: Newport Beach, California
Height: 5' 6?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Jason Wahler (actor, 2005 - August 9, 2006)
Father: James Conrad
Mother: Katherine
Brother(s): Brandon
Sister(s): Breanna (actress, younger)
Education: Graduated from Laguna Beach High School
Attended Academy of Art University, majored in Fashion Design
Attended Fashion Institute of Design and Merchandising in Irvine, California
Claim to Fame: Star of MTV Reality TV series Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County (2004)

Lauren Conrad News

Contact
Lauren Conrad

Lauren Conrad Beauty

Lauren Conrad Beauty

 

SALE (78% OFF)
$21.99
$4.84

Lauren Conrad Celebrate

Lauren Conrad Celebrate

 

SALE (43% OFF)
$28.99
$16.50

Lauren Conrad Style

Lauren Conrad Style

 

SALE (77% OFF)
$12.99
$3.00

L.A. Candy

L.A. Candy

 

SALE (95% OFF)
$9.99
$0.50

The Fame Game

The Fame Game

 

SALE (82% OFF)
$10.99
$2.00

Product Details Lauren Conrad Womens Sandals Flip Flop Dress LC Sandal (7, Smoke)

Product Details Lauren Conrad Womens Sandals Flip Flop Dress LC Sandal (7, Smoke)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$42.99
$42.99

Sugar and Spice (L.A. Candy)

Sugar and Spice (L.A. Candy)

 

SALE (80% OFF)
$9.99
$1.99

Sweet Little Lies (L.A. Candy)

Sweet Little Lies (L.A. Candy)

 

SALE (96% OFF)
$9.99
$0.39

Infamous (Fame Game)

Infamous (Fame Game)

 

SALE (73% OFF)
$10.99
$2.95

Starstruck (Fame Game)

Starstruck (Fame Game)

 

SALE (73% OFF)
$10.99
$2.99