Lauren Graham

Lauren Graham Profile

Full Name:Lauren Graham - Contact Lauren Graham
Birth Name:Lauren Helen Graham
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: March 16, 1967
Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brunette, curly
Eye Color: Blue/Green
Relationships: Matthew Perry (actor, 2003), Marc Blucas (actor, 2005)
Father: Lawrence Graham
Mother: Donna Grant
Sister(s): Maggie (step sister)
Education: Graduated from Langley High School, McLean, VA in 1984
Graduated from Barnard College in 1988 with a Bachelor's Degree in English
Graduated from Southern Methodist University in 1992 with a Master's Degree in Acting
Claim to Fame: As Lorelai Gilmore on the TV show Gilmore Girls (2000-present)

Lauren Graham News

Contact
Lauren Graham

Talking as Fast as I Can: From Gilmore Girls to Gilmore Girls (and Everything in Between)

Talking as Fast as I Can: From Gilmore Girls to Gilmore Girls (and Everything in Between)

 

SALE (58% OFF)
$28.00
$11.74

Someday, Someday, Maybe: A Novel

Someday, Someday, Maybe: A Novel

 

SALE (64% OFF)
$16.00
$5.78

Seriously-Cancer? I Do Not Have Time for This!

Seriously-Cancer? I Do Not Have Time for This!

 

SALE (53% OFF)
$15.99
$7.49

Scrappy Little Nobody

Scrappy Little Nobody

 

SALE (37% OFF)
$16.00
$10.04

Eat Like a Gilmore: The Unofficial Cookbook for Fans of Gilmore Girls

Eat Like a Gilmore: The Unofficial Cookbook for Fans of Gilmore Girls

 

SALE (74% OFF)
$24.99
$6.49

​Einmal Gilmore Girl, immer Gilmore Girl (German Edition)

​Einmal Gilmore Girl, immer Gilmore Girl (German Edition)

 

$0.00

Fast Talk & Faith: A 22-Day Devotional Inspired by Gilmore Girls

Fast Talk & Faith: A 22-Day Devotional Inspired by Gilmore Girls

 

$0.00

Lauren Graham Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

Lauren Graham Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

 

$0.00

The Magnolia Story

The Magnolia Story

 

SALE (71% OFF)
$26.99
$7.95

Lauren Graham 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG367914

Lauren Graham 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG367914

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$22.39
$22.39