Lauren Holly

Lauren Holly Profile

Full Name:Lauren Holly - Contact Lauren Holly
Birth Name:Lauren Michael Holly
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 28, 1963
Place of Birth: Bristol, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Father: Grant Holly
Mother: Michael Ann
Brother(s): Nick Holly (a literary agent, b. 1971), Alexander Holly
Spouse: Danny Quinn (1991 - 1993), Jim Carrey (September 23, 1996 - July 29, 1997), Francis Greco (since March 10, 2001)
Son(s): Alexander J. Greco (b. Jun 2001, adopted), William & Henry (adopted)
Education: In 1981 graduated from Geneva High School, New York
In 1985 graduated from Sarah Lawrence College, Bronxville, New York, with B.A. in English Literature
Claim to Fame: As Maxine Stewart in TV series Picket Fences (1992 - 1996)

Lauren Holly News

Contact
Lauren Holly

The Town That Came a Courtin

The Town That Came a Courtin

 

$0.00

The Final Storm

The Final Storm

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Abducted

Abducted

 

SALE (38% OFF)
$8.56
$5.29

The Town That Came A-Courtin

The Town That Came A-Courtin

 

$0.00

Changing Hearts

Changing Hearts

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Just Desserts

Just Desserts

 

SALE (-230% OFF)
$9.98
$32.95

You're So Cupid

You're So Cupid

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Raising Flagg

Raising Flagg

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Debbie Macomber's Call Me Mrs. Miracle

Debbie Macomber's Call Me Mrs. Miracle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Vanishing Policeman

The Vanishing Policeman

 

$0.00