LeAnn Rimes

LeAnn Rimes Profile

Full Name:LeAnn Rimes - Contact LeAnn Rimes
Birth Name:Margaret LeAnn Rimes
Famous As: Country music singer
Date of Birth: August 28, 1982
Place of Birth: Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Relationships: Andrew Keegan (actor, 1998 - 2001)
Father: Wilbur
Mother: Belinda
Spouse: Dean Sheremet (dancer, since February 23, 2002)
Claim to Fame: Debut album Blue (1996)

LeAnn Rimes News

Contact
LeAnn Rimes

Remnants [Explicit]

Remnants [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

All-Time Greatest Hits

All-Time Greatest Hits

 

SALE
$8.39

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

How Do I Live

How Do I Live

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

LeAnn Rimes

LeAnn Rimes

 

SALE
$0.31

Blue

Blue

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Blue

Blue

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Lady & Gentlemen

Lady & Gentlemen

 

SALE
$4.22

Spitfire (Amazon Exclusive)

Spitfire (Amazon Exclusive)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

How Do I Live

How Do I Live

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29