LeBron James

LeBron James Profile

Full Name:LeBron James - Contact LeBron James
Birth Name:LeBron Raymone James
Famous As: Basketball player
Date of Birth: December 30, 1984
Place of Birth: Akron, Ohio, USA
Height: 6' 8
Nationality: American
Relationships: Savanah Crinson (since high school)
Mother: Gloria James
Son(s): LeBron James Jr. (b. 10/06/2004)
Education: Attended St. Vincent-St. Mary High School
Claim to Fame: The youngest player to register a triple-double in the 2004-2005 season

LeBron James News

Contact
LeBron James

Spalding 83349 LeBron James Basketball, Maroon/Blue

Spalding 83349 LeBron James Basketball, Maroon/Blue

 

SALE (-5% OFF)
$18.99
$19.99

New Lebron Fan Wear Cleveland DT Adult T-Shirt Tee (Large, Black)

New Lebron Fan Wear Cleveland DT Adult T-Shirt Tee (Large, Black)

 

SALE (38% OFF)
$12.95
$7.99

LeBron James: The Children's Book: The Boy Who Became King

LeBron James: The Children's Book: The Boy Who Became King

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.13
$9.13

Forever Fanatics Cleveland Lebron James #23 Basketball Crew Socks ✓ Lebron James Autographed ✓ One Size Fits All Sizes 6-13 ✓ Ultimate Basketball Fan Gift (Size 6-13, James #23)

Forever Fanatics Cleveland Lebron James #23 Basketball Crew Socks ✓ Lebron James Autographed ✓ One Size Fits All Sizes 6-13 ✓ Ultimate Basketball Fan Gift (Size 6-13, James #23)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Lebron James Cleveland Cavaliers Slam Dunk Beach Towel 28 in x 58 in

Lebron James Cleveland Cavaliers Slam Dunk Beach Towel 28 in x 58 in

 

SALE (30% OFF)
$24.99
$17.43

Lebron James Cleveland Cavaliers Youth Black Alternate Logo Name and Number T-shirt Large 14-16

Lebron James Cleveland Cavaliers Youth Black Alternate Logo Name and Number T-shirt Large 14-16

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$21.99
$21.99

Return of the King: LeBron James, the Cleveland Cavaliers and the Greatest Comeback in NBA History

Return of the King: LeBron James, the Cleveland Cavaliers and the Greatest Comeback in NBA History

 

SALE (86% OFF)
$28.00
$3.99

Trends International Cleveland Cavaliers LeBron James Wall Poster 22.375

Trends International Cleveland Cavaliers LeBron James Wall Poster 22.375" x 34"

 

SALE (20% OFF)
$7.41
$5.94

AMIC Silicone Wristband Bracelet --5PCS Assorted Color

AMIC Silicone Wristband Bracelet --5PCS Assorted Color

 

SALE (14% OFF)
$9.99
$8.60

NBA Cleveland Cavaliers Lebron James Drawstring Backpack, 18 In. X 13.5 In.

NBA Cleveland Cavaliers Lebron James Drawstring Backpack, 18 In. X 13.5 In.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.95
$9.95