LeToya Luckett

LeToya Luckett Profile

Full Name:LeToya Luckett - Contact LeToya Luckett
Birth Name:LeToya Nicole Luckett
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: March 11, 1981
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Slim Thug, Young Rome, Brian Casey
Claim to Fame: Singles Torn (2006)

LeToya Luckett News

Contact
LeToya Luckett

Back 2 Life

Back 2 Life

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

Back 2 Life

Back 2 Life

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

B2L

B2L

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Back 2 Life

Back 2 Life

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Letoya

Letoya

 

SALE
$5.00

Used To

Used To

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Grey (feat. Ludacris)

Grey (feat. Ludacris)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Don't Make Me Wait

Don't Make Me Wait

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Lady Love (Explicit) [Explicit]

Lady Love (Explicit) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Used To

Used To

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29