LeVar Burton

LeVar Burton Profile

Full Name:LeVar Burton - Contact LeVar Burton
Birth Name:Levardis Robert Burton Jr.
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 16, 1957
Place of Birth: Landstuhl, West Germany
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Father: Levardis Robert Burton Sr.
Spouse: Stephanie Cozart Burton (since October 3, 1992)
Daughter(s): Michaela (b. 1995)
Education: Graduated University of Southern California School of Theatre

LeVar Burton News

Contact
LeVar Burton

The Rhino Who Swallowed a Storm

The Rhino Who Swallowed a Storm

 

$17.95
$17.95

Aftermath

Aftermath

 

SALE (64% OFF)
$22.00
$7.97

Roots (Seven-Disc 30th Anniversary Edition)

Roots (Seven-Disc 30th Anniversary Edition)

 

SALE (59% OFF)
$39.98
$16.49

LeVar Burton Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

LeVar Burton Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

 

$0.00

KJV Audio Bible, Pure Voice

KJV Audio Bible, Pure Voice

 

SALE (12% OFF)
$28.51
$24.95

The Watsons Go to Birmingham - 1963

The Watsons Go to Birmingham - 1963

 

SALE (68% OFF)
$19.95
$6.45

Cosmos: A Personal Voyage

Cosmos: A Personal Voyage

 

SALE (41% OFF)
$16.99
$9.98

The Cay

The Cay

 

$18.00
$18.00

King James Version Audio Bible: The Book of Job

King James Version Audio Bible: The Book of Job

 

SALE (14% OFF)
$2.27
$1.95

Life Is So Good: One Man's Extraordinary Journey through the 20th Century and How He Learned to Read at Age 98

Life Is So Good: One Man's Extraordinary Journey through the 20th Century and How He Learned to Read at Age 98

 

SALE (15% OFF)
$17.50
$14.95