Leelee Sobieski

Leelee Sobieski Profile

Full Name:Leelee Sobieski - Contact Leelee Sobieski
Birth Name:Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: June 10, 1982
Place of Birth: New York, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Father: Jean Sobieski
Mother: Elizabeth Salomon
Brother(s): Robert Sobieski (b. 1989)
Claim to Fame: As Sarah Hotchner in Deep Impact (1998)

Leelee Sobieski News

Contact
Leelee Sobieski

The Last Film Festival

The Last Film Festival

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

In A Dark Place

In A Dark Place

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Here on Earth

Here on Earth

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Joan of Arc

Joan of Arc

 

SALE (-59% OFF)
$9.98
$15.87

Walk All Over Me

Walk All Over Me

 

SALE (-5% OFF)
$19.97
$20.99

The Glass House

The Glass House

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Finding Bliss

Finding Bliss

 

SALE (24% OFF)
$5.23
$3.99

Uprising

Uprising

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Lying

Lying

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Joy Ride

Joy Ride

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99