Leif Garrett

Leif Garrett Profile

Full Name:Leif Garrett - Contact Leif Garrett
Birth Name:Leif Per Nervik
Famous As: Singer, actor
Date of Birth: November 08, 1961
Place of Birth: Hollywood, California
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Nicollette Sheridan, Justine Bateman
Father: Rick Narvick
Mother: Carolin Underwood
Sister(s): Dawn Lyn

Leif Garrett News

Contact
Leif Garrett

The Leif Garrett Collection

The Leif Garrett Collection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

I Was Made for Dancin'

I Was Made for Dancin'

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Three Sides Of...

Three Sides Of...

 

SALE
$15.99

The Best Of

The Best Of

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

can't explain LP

can't explain LP

 

SALE
$9.49

I Was Made for Dancing

I Was Made for Dancing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.89
$0.89

Leif Garrett

Leif Garrett

 

SALE
$24.99

I Was Made For Dancin

I Was Made For Dancin

 

SALE
$4.97

I Was Made for Dancin' (Re-Recorded)

I Was Made for Dancin' (Re-Recorded)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Same Goes For You

Same Goes For You

 

$0.00