Lela Rochon

Lela Rochon Profile

Full Name:Lela Rochon - Contact Lela Rochon
Birth Name:Lela Rochon Staples
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 17, 1964
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American

Lela Rochon News

Contact
Lela Rochon

Restitution Road

Restitution Road

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

JET MAGAZINE MARCH 17, 2003 *ANTOINE & LELA ROCHON FUQUA*

JET MAGAZINE MARCH 17, 2003 *ANTOINE & LELA ROCHON FUQUA*

 

$0.00

JET MAGAZINE APRIL 8, 1996 *LELA ROCHON/TIMOTHY HUTTON*

JET MAGAZINE APRIL 8, 1996 *LELA ROCHON/TIMOTHY HUTTON*

 

$0.00

De' Unique Men's Magazine

De' Unique Men's Magazine "Lela Rochon" "Uncle Luke" December 1996

 

$0.00

Boomerang

Boomerang

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

JET MAGAZINE AUGUST 31, 1998 *HALLE BERRY/VIVICA FOX/LELA ROCHON/LARENZ TATE*

JET MAGAZINE AUGUST 31, 1998 *HALLE BERRY/VIVICA FOX/LELA ROCHON/LARENZ TATE*

 

$0.00

Jet Digest Magazine

Jet Digest Magazine "Lela Rochon 'Sunshine' and 'Harlem Nights' Opens Door to Career" April 9, 1990

 

$0.00

Waiting to Exhale

Waiting to Exhale

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Change of Heart

Change of Heart

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

EBONY MAGAZINE (September 2005) Featuring: HOLLY ROBINSON PEETE

EBONY MAGAZINE (September 2005) Featuring: HOLLY ROBINSON PEETE

 

$0.00