Lil

Lil' Flip Profile

Full Name:Lil' Flip - Contact Lil' Flip
Birth Name:Wesley Weston, Jr.
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: March 03, 1981
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Claim to Fame: Single Game Over (Flip) from album U Gotta Feel Me (2004)

Lil' Flip News

Contact
Lil' Flip