Lil

Lil' Jon Profile

Full Name:Lil' Jon - Contact Lil' Jon
Birth Name:Jonathan Smith
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: 1970
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from Frederick Douglass High School, Atlanta, in 1989

Lil' Jon News

Contact
Lil' Jon