Lil

Lil' Kim Profile

Full Name:Lil' Kim - Contact Lil' Kim
Birth Name:Kimberly Denise Jones
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: July 11, 1975
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 4' 11
Nationality: American
Relationships: Notorious B.I.G., Damion Hardy, Biggie Smalls
Father: Linwood Jones
Mother: Ruby Mae Jones
Brother(s): Christopher (Bo Chris) Jones
Education: Attended Brooklyn College Academy High School
Claim to Fame: Album Hard Core (1996)

Lil' Kim News

Contact
Lil' Kim