Lil

Lil' Romeo Profile

Full Name:Lil' Romeo - Contact Lil' Romeo
Birth Name:Percy Romeo Miller Jr.
Famous As: Actor, rapper
Date of Birth: August 19, 1989
Place of Birth: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American

Lil' Romeo News

Contact
Lil' Romeo