Lil Wayne

Lil Wayne Profile

Full Name:Lil Wayne - Contact Lil Wayne
Birth Name:Dwayne Michael Carter
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: September 27, 1982
Place of Birth: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Relationships: Trina
Father: Reginald Rabbit Carter (stepfather)
Mother: Cynthia
Daughter(s): Reginae Carter
Education: Attended University of Houston, majored in Sports Management
Claim to Fame: Album Tha Block Is Hot (1999)

Lil Wayne News

Contact
Lil Wayne

Tha Carter III

Tha Carter III

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Tha Carter IV (Deluxe Edition) [Explicit]

Tha Carter IV (Deluxe Edition) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Tha Carter II

Tha Carter II

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

I Am Not A Human Being II (Explicit Version)

I Am Not A Human Being II (Explicit Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Tha Carter

Tha Carter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

I Am Not A Human Being [Explicit]

I Am Not A Human Being [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

A Milli (Album Version (Explicit)) [Explicit]

A Milli (Album Version (Explicit)) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

No Problem (feat. Lil Wayne & 2 Chainz) [Explicit]

No Problem (feat. Lil Wayne & 2 Chainz) [Explicit]

 

$0.00

Lollipop (Album Version (Explicit)) [feat. Static Major] [Explicit]

Lollipop (Album Version (Explicit)) [feat. Static Major] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Right Above It (Explicit) [feat. Drake] [Explicit]

Right Above It (Explicit) [feat. Drake] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29