Lily Allen

Lily Allen Profile

Full Name:Lily Allen - Contact Lily Allen
Birth Name:Lily Rose Allen
Famous As: Pop singer
Date of Birth: May 02, 1985
Place of Birth: Hammersmith, London, UK
Nationality: British
Father: Keith Allen
Mother: Allison Owen
Brother(s): Alfie Owen-Allen (younger)
Sister(s): Sarah (younger)
Education: Attended Bedales School
Attended private Hill House School
Claim to Fame: Single Smile (2006)

Lily Allen News

Contact
Lily Allen

It's Not Me, It's You [Explicit]

It's Not Me, It's You [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Alright, Still [Explicit]

Alright, Still [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Sheezus (Deluxe Edition) [Explicit]

Sheezus (Deluxe Edition) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.49
$12.49

Fuck You [Explicit]

Fuck You [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Fear [Explicit]

The Fear [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Smile [Explicit]

Smile [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Somewhere Only We Know

Somewhere Only We Know

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Not Fair [Explicit]

Not Fair [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

It's Not Me It's You

It's Not Me It's You

 

SALE
$11.93

Smile [Clean]

Smile [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99