Lindsay Lohan

Lindsay Lohan Profile

Full Name:Lindsay Lohan - Contact Lindsay Lohan
Birth Name:Lindsay Morgan Lohan
Famous As: Actress, singer
Date of Birth: July 02, 1986
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Auburn (reddish)
Eye Color: Green
Relationships: Aaron Carter, Wilmer Valderrama, Jared Leto
Father: Michael Lohan
Mother: Dina Lohan
Brother(s): Michael Lohan (actor, born 1988), Dakota Lohan (born June 16, 1996)
Sister(s): Aliana Lohan (born 1994)
Education: Attends Laurel Springs School
Attended Sanford H. Calhoun High School, Merrick, Long Island
Attended Cold Spring Harbor Jr./Sr. High School, Long Island
Claim to Fame: As Anna Coleman in Freaky Friday (2003)

Lindsay Lohan News

Contact
Lindsay Lohan

Lindsay Lohan's eHarmony Profile

Lindsay Lohan's eHarmony Profile

 

$0.00

The Parent Trap (1998)

The Parent Trap (1998)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Just My Luck

Just My Luck

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Confessions Of A Teenage Drama Queen

Confessions Of A Teenage Drama Queen

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Parent Trap: Special Double Trouble Edition

The Parent Trap: Special Double Trouble Edition

 

SALE (25% OFF)
$7.59
$5.71

Speak

Speak

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Herbie: Fully Loaded

Herbie: Fully Loaded

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Canyons

The Canyons

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Freaky Friday (2003)

Freaky Friday (2003)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Labor Pains

Labor Pains

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99